Li Chun
Li Chun
or
Lichun
may refer to:
People
Given name "Chun" surname "Li"
Emperor Xianzong of Tang
(778–820), personal name Li Chun, emperor of the Tang dynasty
Li Chun (warlord)
(1867–1920), Chinese general
Li Chun (diplomat)
(1892–1948), Chinese diplomat
Li Chun (actress)
(born 1988), Chinese actress
Li Qinyao
(born 1988), birth name Li Chun, Chinese actress
Li Zhun
(1928–2000), Chinese writer, formerly romanized as Li Chun
Mason Lee
(李淳; born 1990), Taiwanese-American actor
Places
Lichun, Sichuan
, a town in Pengzhou, Sichuan, China
Other topics
Lichun
, a solar term in East Asian Calendars
And the Spring Comes
, a 2007 Chinese film by Gu Changwei
See also
Search for
"lichun"
or
"li-chun"
on Wikipedia.
All pages with titles containing
li-chun
All pages with titles containing
lichun
ROKS
Lee Chun
(SS-062)
, a South Korean submarine
Chun-Li
, a character from the video game,
Street Fighter
Chun Li (disambiguation)
Chun (disambiguation)
Li (disambiguation)
Topics referred to by the same term
This
disambiguation
page lists articles associated with the title
Li Chun
.
If an
internal link
incorrectly led you here, you may wish to change the link to point directly to the intended article.